Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10G 300m 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver FTLX8571D3BCL-SL
Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10G 300m 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver FTLX8571D3BCL-SL
Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10G 300m 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver FTLX8571D3BCL-SL
Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10G 300m 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver FTLX8571D3BCL-SL
Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10G 300m 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver FTLX8571D3BCL-SL

Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10G 300m 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver FTLX8571D3BCL-SL

mpn: SFM10G-SR
product brand: Solarflare
product condition: Used
excluding vat: £19.00
including vat: £22.80
information
Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10G 300m 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver FTLX8571D3BCL-SL
P/N: FTLX8571D3BCL-SL
SolarFlare P/N: SFM10G-SR
In Good Condition
In Full Working Order
Included
  • 1 x Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10G 300m 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver FTLX8571D3BCL-SL
Specification
  • Brand: Solarflare
  • P/N: SFM10G-SR
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Interface: 10GBase
  • Max Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Distance: 300m
  • Temperature Range: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
  • Connector: LC
 
SA 294698 - 2
specifications
  • MPN:
    SFM10G-SR

to request a price please fill out the form below...


close