Pro-Labs 850nm Laser 1000 Base-SX-GBIC-C Module P/n: 21CFR(J) Class 1

mpn: 21CFR(J) Class 1
product brand: Pro Labs
product condition: Used
excluding vat: £14.25
including vat: £17.10
information
 
Pro-Labs 850nm Laser 1000 Base-SX-GBIC-C Module P/n: 21CFR(J) Class 1

Tested and in full working order, excellent condition

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE OF THE UK


LM 80809 (I/B: 80805)
specifications
  • MPN:
    21CFR(J) Class 1

to request a price please fill out the form below...


close