Planet Networking Compatible MGB-LX 1000Base-LX 1.25Gbps Single Mode 1310NM

mpn: MGB-LX
product brand: Planet Networking
product condition: Used
excluding vat: £19.00
including vat: £22.80
information
 

Planet Networking Compatible MGB-LX 1000Base-LX 1.25Gbps Single Mode 1310NM

In good condition and in full working order

Included

  • 1 x Planet Networking Compatible MGB-LX 1000Base-LX 1.25Gbps Single Mode 1310NM

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE OF THE UK

LM 131546

specifications
  • MPN:
    MGB-LX

to request a price please fill out the form below...


close