PicoLight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 1000Base-SX Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
PicoLight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 1000Base-SX Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
PicoLight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 1000Base-SX Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
PicoLight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 1000Base-SX Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
PicoLight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 1000Base-SX Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

PicoLight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 1000Base-SX Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

mpn: PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62
product brand: PicoLight
product condition: Used
excluding vat: £19.00
including vat: £22.80
information

PicoLight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 1000Base-SX Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Model Number: PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62

In good condition and in full working order

Includes:

  • 1 x PicoLight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 1000Base-SX Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
More Info:

Technical Specifications for PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62
Brand Name PicoLight
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 1000Base-X Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000Base-X
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS

 

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE OF THE UK


AJ 276019 -5
specifications
  • MPN:
    PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62

to request a price please fill out the form below...


close