Optomark 1.25G 1310nm DDM SM 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver SPT-P131G-L10D

mpn: 1310nm DDM SM
product brand: Optomark
product condition: Used
excluding vat: £31.67
including vat: £38.00
information
Optomark 1.25G 1310nm 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SPT-P131G-L10D
In Good Condition Full Working Order

Includes:

  • 1 x Optomark 1.25G 1310nm 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SPT-P131G-L10D
SPT-P131G-L10D
1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration
Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature:
Standard: 0 to +70°C Industrial: -40 to +85°C
VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE OF THE UK
CG 1912216
specifications
  • MPN:
    1310nm DDM SM

to request a price please fill out the form below...


close