OEM Optic XBR-000198 16Gbps Single-mode 10km 1310nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver
OEM Optic XBR-000198 16Gbps Single-mode 10km 1310nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver
OEM Optic XBR-000198 16Gbps Single-mode 10km 1310nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver
OEM Optic XBR-000198 16Gbps Single-mode 10km 1310nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver
OEM Optic XBR-000198 16Gbps Single-mode 10km 1310nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver

OEM Optic XBR-000198 16Gbps Single-mode 10km 1310nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver

mpn: XBR-000198
product brand: OEM Optic
product condition: Used
excluding vat: £33.25
including vat: £39.90
information

OEM Optic XBR-000198 16Gbps Single-mode 10km 1310nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver

Part Number: XBR-000198 XBR-000198-00

In good condition and in full working order

More Info:

Technical Specifications for XBR-000198

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number XBR-000198
Brand Name Brocade
Product Type SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x Fiber Channel Network
Media & Performance
Network Technology Fiber Channel

 

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE OF THE UK


AJ 276015 -2
specifications
  • MPN:
    XBR-000198

to request a price please fill out the form below...


close