Intel TXN31115D100000 869476 4GB 850nm SX SFP GBIT Transceiver Module

MPN: TXN31115D100000 869476
Product Brand: Intel
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £9.50
Including VAT: £11.40
Information

Image result for Intel logo
Intel 4GB 850nm SX SFP GBIT Transceiver Module
P/N: TXN31115D100000
Model: 869476

In good condition. Tested
Image result for 869476
Included:
  • 1 x Intel TXN31115D100000 869476 4GB 850nm SX SFP GBIT Transceiver Module

More Info:

INTEL 869476

INTEL 869476
Description: INTEL 4GB SW SFP 850NM SFP GBIC TRANSCEIVER
Condition: Used
All INTEL INTEL 4GB SW SFP 850NM SFP GBIC TRANSCEIVER’s are tested
VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered - International Delivery is with UPS

Any Questions? Please call 020 8882 1111 from UK or +44 208882 1111 from outside the UK

AJ 136392 (I/B 136380)


Specifications
  • MPN:
    TXN31115D100000 869476