Intel 862725 TXN31115D000000 850nm 4GB 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver Module

MPN: 862725 TXN31115D000000
Product Brand: Intel
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £9.50
Including VAT: £11.40
Information

Image result for Intel logo
 

Intel 862725 TXN31115D000000 850nm 4GB 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver Module

Part Number: 862725
Model Number: TXN31115D000000

In good condition and in full working order

Image result for 862725

Included

  • 1 x Intel 862725 TXN31115D000000 850nm 4GB 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver Module
VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered - International Delivery is with UPS
Any Questions? Please call 020 8882 1111 from UK or +44 20 8882 1111 from outside the UK

AJ 158198-9 (I/B 158197)

Specifications
  • MPN:
    862725 TXN31115D000000

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close