Infineon V23848-M305-C56W SW GBIC 2GB 850nm SFP Transceiver Fibre Module

MPN: V23848-M305-C56W
Product Brand: Infineon
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £9.50
Including VAT: £11.40
Information
 
 
 
 


Infineon V23848-M305-C56W SW GBIC 2GB 850nm SFP Transceiver Fibre Module

tested and in full working order

 

 

 

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered - International Delivery is with UPS

 

Any Questions regarding this item?

Please call freephone 0800 328 4995 (from the UK) or +44 7971 322 208 (from outside the UK)

 
 

 


LA 11 in 33380
LA 4 in 37167 P 7576
LA 4 in 33381
LA 1 in 33384

Specifications
  • MPN:
    V23848-M305-C56W