Infineon V23818-M305-B57 SFP SX 850nm GBIC Transciever Module Dual Rate

MPN: V23818-M305-B57 SFP SX
Product Brand: Infineon
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £9.50
Including VAT: £11.40
Information
Image result for infineon logo
Infineon V23818-M305-B57 SFP SX 850nm GBIC Transciever Module Dual Rate
In Good Condition And Full Working Order.


1 x Infineon V23818-M305-B57 SFP SX 850nm GBIC Transciever Module Dual Rate
 
VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered - International Delivery is with UPS

Any Questions? Please call 020 8882 1111 from UK or +44 208882 1111 from outside the UK.

RA 148875 (I/B 148862)

Ra695)

Specifications
  • MPN:
    V23818-M305-B57 SFP SX

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close