Home > Networking > Transceiver Modules

Infineon - 2Gb/s 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP Transciever - V23848-M305-C56W

Product Code: V23848-M305-C56W
Brand: Infineon
Product Condition: Used
MPN: V23848-M305-C56W
Excluding VAT: £9.50
Including VAT:£11.40





More Information

Infineon - 2Gb/s 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP Transciever

P/N: V23848-M305-C56W

In good condition and in full working order

Included

  • 1 x Infineon - 2Gb/s 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP Transciever - V23848-M305-C56W
Features
  • 2Gb/s
  • 1000Base-SX
  • Tri-Rate (2Gb/1Gb FC, 1GbE)
  • 850nm Shortwave
  • SFP (Small Form Pluggable)

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered - International Delivery is with UPS

Any Questions? Please call 020 8882 1111 from UK or +44 20 8882 1111 from outside the UK

LM 101062 - 1 (I/B: 101057)

Customer Reviews

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close