Fujitsu CA21360-B46X FCoE 2-Port 10G WSFP Interface Card For DX4x0 S2 + 2 SFP
Fujitsu CA21360-B46X FCoE 2-Port 10G WSFP Interface Card For DX4x0 S2 + 2 SFP
Fujitsu CA21360-B46X FCoE 2-Port 10G WSFP Interface Card For DX4x0 S2 + 2 SFP
Fujitsu CA21360-B46X FCoE 2-Port 10G WSFP Interface Card For DX4x0 S2 + 2 SFP
Fujitsu CA21360-B46X FCoE 2-Port 10G WSFP Interface Card For DX4x0 S2 + 2 SFP

Fujitsu CA21360-B46X FCoE 2-Port 10G WSFP Interface Card For DX4x0 S2 + 2 SFP

Product Brand: Fujitsu
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £950.00
Including VAT: £1,140.00
Information
Fujitsu CA21360-B46X FCoE 2-Port 10G WSFP Interface Card For
DX440 S2 + 2 SFP
Fujitsu P/N: CA21360-B46X
In Good Condition
In Full Working Order
Included
  • 1 x Fujitsu CA21360-B46X FCoE 2-Port 10G WSFP Interface Card For DX440 S2
  • 2 x Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 850nm SFP
Compatibility
  • DX410 S2 BASIC RM CONTR.X2 (YLDV)
  • DX440 S2 BASIC RM CONTR. X2 (YLDW)
VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by
purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered
TH 192164 - 2 dup array

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close