Home > Networking > Transceiver Modules

Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL-MD Fiber Channel SFP 2GB 850nm Transceiver Module MiniGBIC

Brand: Finisar
Product Condition: Used
MPN: FTRJ8519P1BNL-MD
Excluding VAT: £9.50
Including VAT:£11.40





More Information
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL-MD Fiber Channel SFP 2GB 850nm Transceiver Module MiniGBIC
In Good Condition And Full Working Order.
Includes:
 
  • 1 x Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL-MD Fiber Channel SFP 2GB 850nm Transceiver Module MiniGBIC

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered - International Delivery is with UPS

Any Questions? Please call 020 8882 1111 from UK or +44 208882 1111 from outside the UK

RA 148878 (I/B 148862)

Customer Reviews

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close