Finisar FTRJ8516P1BNL 1000Base-SX Dual Rate 1G/2G Fiber Channel SFP 850nm

MPN: FTRJ8516P1BNL
Product Brand: Finisar
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £9.50
Including VAT: £11.40
Information

Image result for Finisar
 

Finisar FTRJ8516P1BNL 1000Base-SX Dual Rate 1G/2G Fiber Channel SFP 850nm

In Good Condition And In Full Working Order

Part Number: FTRJ8516P1BNL

Image result for FTRJ8516P1BNL

Included:

  • 1 x Finisar FTRJ8516P1BNL 1000Base-SX Dual Rate 1G/2G Fiber Channel SFP 850nm
VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered - International Delivery is with UPS

Any Questions? Please call 020 8882 1111 from UK or +44 208882 1111 from outside the UK

AJ 158286-16

AJ 158289-45 (I/B 158290)


Specifications
  • MPN:
    FTRJ8516P1BNL