Ari SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM SMF Transceiver Module

MPN: SFP-10G-LR
Product Brand: Ari
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £19.00
Including VAT: £22.80
Information
Ari SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM SMF Transceiver Module

Model Number: SFP-10G-LR

In good condition and in fully working order

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union(EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered

AJ 204757-6
Specifications
  • MPN:
    SFP-10G-LR
  • Type:
    Transceiver Module

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close