8 x Corning 9/125 smfe8e SC-SC DX 10FT / 3M Fibre Optic Patch Cables New Yellow

Product Brand: Corning
Product Condition: New
Excluding VAT: £33.25
Including VAT: £39.90
Information
8 x Corning 9/125 smfe8e SC-SC DX 10FT / 3M Fibre Optic Patch Cables New Yellow
You will received this item as pictured. No accessories other than those mentioned or pictured in the listing will be included
New Sealed
Image result for smf28e
Included:
  • 8 x Corning 9/125 smfe8e SC-SC DX 10FT / 3M Fibre Optic Patch Cables New Yellow
VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered - International Delivery is with UPS
Any Questions? Please call 020 8882 1111 from UK or +44 208882 1111 from outside the UK

 

AJ 152718 (I/B 152717)


To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close