4 x Picolight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N 4.25Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver
4 x Picolight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N 4.25Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver
4 x Picolight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N 4.25Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver
4 x Picolight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N 4.25Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver
4 x Picolight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N 4.25Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

4 x Picolight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N 4.25Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Product Brand: Picolight
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £66.50
Including VAT: £79.80
Information

4 x Picolight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N 4.25Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Part Number: PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N

In Good Condition And In Full Working Order

Includes

  • 4 x Picolight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N 4.25Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE OF THE UK

AJ 218469-16

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close