4 x Finisar 2GB 850nm SFP Fiber Module FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 GBIC

Product Code: FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5
MPN: FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5
Product Brand: Finisar
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £28.50
Including VAT: £34.20
Information

4 x Finisar 2GB 850nm SFP Fiber Module FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 GBIC

In Good Condition

Full Working Order

Includes

4 x Finisar 2GB 850nm SFP Fiber Module FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 GBIC

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered - International Delivery is with UPS

Any Questions? Please call 020 8882 1111 from UK or +44 208882 1111 from outside the UK

HS 99129 - (16 Sets Of 4)

Specifications
  • MPN:
    FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close