4 x Avago AFBR-57R5AEZ 4Gbps Multi-mode 1000Base-SX 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
4 x Avago AFBR-57R5AEZ 4Gbps Multi-mode 1000Base-SX 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
4 x Avago AFBR-57R5AEZ 4Gbps Multi-mode 1000Base-SX 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
4 x Avago AFBR-57R5AEZ 4Gbps Multi-mode 1000Base-SX 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
4 x Avago AFBR-57R5AEZ 4Gbps Multi-mode 1000Base-SX 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver

4 x Avago AFBR-57R5AEZ 4Gbps Multi-mode 1000Base-SX 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Product Brand: Avago
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £19.00
Including VAT: £22.80
Information

4 x Avago AFBR-57R5AEZ 4Gbps Multi-mode 1000Base-SX 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Part Number: AFBR-57R5AEZ

In Good Condition And In Full Working Order


 

Includes

  • 4 x Avago AFBR-57R5AEZ 4Gbps Multi-mode 1000Base-SX 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
More Info:

Technical Specifications for AFBR-57R5AEZ

Model
Manufacturer IBM
Manufacturer Part # AFBR-57R5AEZ
Network
Transceiver Type SFP
Data Transfer Rate 4 Gbps

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE OF THE UK

AJ 41745 -16

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close