3 Com FTLF8519P2BCL-3C 850nm Mini-GBIC Module

Product Brand: 3Com
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £14.25
Including VAT: £17.10
Information
 

3 Com FTLF8519P2BCL-3C 850nm Mini-GBIC Module

Tested and in full working order

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE OF THE UK

LM 80833 - 2 (I/B: 80834)

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close