2x Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G 850nm 10Gbp/s SFP+ SR Multimode Fibre Optical Transceiver

MPN: UF-MM-10G
Product Brand: Ubiquiti Networks
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £76.00
Including VAT: £91.20
Information
Image result for ubiquiti

2x Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G 850nm 10Gbp/s SFP+ SR Multimode Fibre Optical Transceiver

In Good Condition, Full Working Order

Included:
  • 2 x Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G 850nm 10Gbp/s SFP+ SR Multimode Fibre Optical Transceiver
Specifications:
• Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
• Connector Type: (2) LC
• BiDi: No
• Tx Wavelength: 850 nm
• Rx Wavelength: 850 nm
• Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
• Cable Distance: 300 m

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered
Delivery is with UPS

CS 171395 -2
Specifications
  • MPN:
    UF-MM-10G

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close