2x HP 8Gb SW FC SFP Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module 468508-001 AJ718A
2x HP 8Gb SW FC SFP Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module 468508-001 AJ718A
2x HP 8Gb SW FC SFP Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module 468508-001 AJ718A
2x HP 8Gb SW FC SFP Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module 468508-001 AJ718A
2x HP 8Gb SW FC SFP Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module 468508-001 AJ718A

2x HP 8Gb SW FC SFP Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module 468508-001 AJ718A

MPN: 468508-001 AJ718A
Product Brand: HP
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £19.00
Including VAT: £22.80
Information
2x HP 8Gb SW FC SFP Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module
 

HP P/N: 468508-001

HP Model: AJ718A

In good condition

full working order

Included:
  • 2x HP 8Gb SW FC SFP Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module 468508-001 AJ718A
Specification:
  • HPE Genuine: AJ718A
  • Form Type: SFP+
  • Max Data Rate: 8.5Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Max Cable Distance: 150m @ 8.5Gbps
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Optical Components: VCSEL 850nm
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • DOM Support: Yes
  • TX Power: -6~-1dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity: <-11.1dBm
  • Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Protocols: MSA Compliant
VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered
DELIVERY IS WITH UPS

ZZ 200021

Specifications
  • MPN:
    468508-001 AJ718A

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close