2x Finisar Fibre Optic 4Gb/s 850nm SFP Transceiver Module GBIC FTLF8524P2BNV-E5

MPN: FTLF8524P2BNV-E5 019-078-032
Product Brand: Finisar
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £19.00
Including VAT: £22.80
Information

2x Finisar Fibre Optic 4Gb/s 850nm SFP Transceiver Module GBIC FTLF8524P2BNV-E5

In Good Condition, Full Working Order

Includes

  • 2 x Finisar Fibre Optic 4Gb/s 850nm SFP Transceiver Module GBIC FTLF8524P2BNV-E5
 
VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered - International Delivery is with UPS


Any Questions? Please call 020 8882 1111 from UK or +44 20 8882 1111 from outside the UK
 
CS 151746 (I/B: 151747 )
Specifications
  • MPN:
    FTLF8524P2BNV-E5 019-078-032

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close