2x Dell X3366 1000BaseSX + Dual Rate 1G/2G Fibre Channel SFP GBIC FTLF8519P2BNL

Product Code: FTLF8519P2BNL
MPN: FTLF8519P2BNL
Product Brand: Dell
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £19.00
Including VAT: £22.80
Information

2x Dell X3366 1000BaseSX + Dual Rate 1G/2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm

Model: FTLF8519P2BNL

In Good Condition

Full Working Order

Included:

  • 2 x Dell X3366 1000BaseSX + Dual Rate 1G/2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm FTLF8519P2BNL
Features
The Dell X3366 is a 1000BaseSX + Dual Rate 1G/2G fiber channel SFP transmitting at 850nm. The Dell X3366 FTLF8519P2BNL transmits up to 500m on 50/125 micron multi-mode fibre and up to 300m on 62.5/125 micron mulit-mode fibre.

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered - International Delivery is with UPS

Any Questions? Please call 020 8882 1111 from UK or +44 20 8882 1111 from outside the UK

CS 106490 106491 106492 106493 (I/B: 106475 )

Specifications
  • MPN:
    FTLF8519P2BNL

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close