2x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-02

MPN: GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02
Product Brand: Cisco
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £19.00
Including VAT: £22.80
Information
Image result for Cisco logo
2x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-02
 

In good condition and in full working order

Part Number: 30-1301-02

Model Number: GLC-SX-MM

Includes

  • 2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-02
Overview:
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM is the industry-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that can be plugged into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.
 
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Part Number: GLC-SX-MM
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Tranceiver Type: 1000Base-SX
  • Connector: Dual-LC
  • Tx Wavelength: 850nm
  • Reach: 500m
  • DOM: No
VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered
DELIVERY IS WITH UPS
TH 178665 I/B 178667
Specifications
  • MPN:
    GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close