2 x Nortel Networks 1000 Base SX 850nm Laser Prod GBIC Transceiver - AA1419001

Product Code: AA1419001
Product Brand: Nortel Networks
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £85.50
Including VAT: £102.60
Information

2 x Nortel Networks 1000 Base SX 850nm Laser Prod GBIC Transceiver

P/N AA1419001

In good condition and in full working order

Included

  • 2 x Nortel Networks 1000 Base SX 850nm Laser Prod GBIC Transceiver - AA1419001
VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE OF THE UK

AJ 109720 (I/B 109711)

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close