2 x Nortel Networks 1000 Base SX 850nm Laser Prod GBIC Transceiver - AA1419001

Product Code: AA1419001
MPN: AA1419001
Product Brand: Nortel Networks
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £85.50
Including VAT: £102.60
Information

2 x Nortel Networks 1000 Base SX 850nm Laser Prod GBIC Transceiver

P/N AA1419001

In good condition and in full working order

Included

  • 2 x Nortel Networks 1000 Base SX 850nm Laser Prod GBIC Transceiver - AA1419001
VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered - International Delivery is with UPS

Any Questions? Please call 020 8882 1111 from UK or +44 20 8882 1111 from outside the UK

AJ 109720 (I/B 109711)

Specifications
  • MPN:
    AA1419001

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close