2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-02
2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-02
2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-02
2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-02
2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-02

2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-02

MPN: GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02
Product Brand: Cisco
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £17.10
Including VAT: £20.52
Information
2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver
Module 30-1301-02
Part Number: 30-1301-02
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM
In Good Condition
In Full Working Order
Includes
  • 2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-02
Overview
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM is the industry-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that can be plugged into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.
Specification
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Part Number: GLC-SX-MM
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Tranceiver Type: 1000Base-SX
  • Connector: Dual-LC
  • Tx Wavelength: 850nm
  • Reach: 500m
  • DOM: No
VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by
purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered
TH 197720 - 1
Specifications
  • Model:
    GLC-SX-MM
  • MPN:
    GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02
  • Type:
    Fibre Channel Module

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close