2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-01
2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-01
2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-01
2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-01
2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-01

2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-01

mpn: GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-01
product brand: Cisco
product condition: Used
excluding vat: £14.25
including vat: £17.10
information
2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver
Module 30-1301-01
Part Number: 30-1301-01
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM
In Good Condition
In Full Working Order
Includes
  • 2 x Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 30-1301-01
Overview
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM is the industry-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that can be plugged into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.
Specification
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Part Number: GLC-SX-MM
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Tranceiver Type: 1000Base-SX
  • Connector: Dual-LC
  • Tx Wavelength: 850nm
  • Reach: 500m
  • DOM: No

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE OF THE UK

TH 197721 - 1
specifications
  • MPN:
    GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-01

to request a price please fill out the form below...


close