2 x Brocade 57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 SW Fibre Channel FC 8Gb/s SFP

Product Brand: Brocade
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £19.00
Including VAT: £22.80
Information

2 x Brocade 57-1000117-01 SW Fibre Channel FC 8Gb/s SFP Transceiver Module

In Good Condition and Full Working Order

Included:

  • 2 x Brocade 57-1000117-01 SW Fibre Channel FC 8Gb/s SFP Transceiver Module

Model

  • Manufacturer: Brocade

  • Manufacturer Part #: 57-100017-01

Network

  • Transceiver Type: SFP+

  • Data Transfer Rate: 8 Gbps

  • Mode: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

  • Max. Distance: 300 m

  • Wavelength: 850 nm

  • Connector Type: Duplex LC Connector

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE OF THE UK

CS tk frm 230453 -158

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close