2 x Brocade 57-0000088-01 XBR-000192 16GB SW Multi-Mode Fibre Channel SFP

MPN: 57-0000088-01 XBR-000192
Product Brand: Brocade
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £105.29
Including VAT: £126.35
Information
2 x Brocade 57-0000088-01 16GB SW Multi-Mode Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Part Number: 57-0000088-01

In Good Condition And In Full Working Order

Includes

  • 2 x Brocade 57-0000088-01 16GB SW Multi-Mode Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver
More Info:

Original Brocade 57-0000088-01

Brocade 16G FC SWL SFP+ Transceiver

Form Factor: SFP+

Data Rate: 14.025 Gbps

Wavelength: 850nm

Connector: Dual LC

Cable Type: MMF

Reach Distance: 100m@OM3, 125m@OM4

Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C

Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With

Applications: 16G/8G/4G FC

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered

AJ 201015-2
Specifications
  • MPN:
    57-0000088-01 XBR-000192

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close