2 x Avago AFBR-57R5AQZ 4Gb Laser Prod Fibre Optic SW 850nm SFP Transceiver
2 x Avago AFBR-57R5AQZ 4Gb Laser Prod Fibre Optic SW 850nm SFP Transceiver
2 x Avago AFBR-57R5AQZ 4Gb Laser Prod Fibre Optic SW 850nm SFP Transceiver
2 x Avago AFBR-57R5AQZ 4Gb Laser Prod Fibre Optic SW 850nm SFP Transceiver
2 x Avago AFBR-57R5AQZ 4Gb Laser Prod Fibre Optic SW 850nm SFP Transceiver

2 x Avago AFBR-57R5AQZ 4Gb Laser Prod Fibre Optic SW 850nm SFP Transceiver

MPN: AFBR-57R5AQZ
Product Brand: Avago
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £19.00
Including VAT: £22.80
Information
2 x Avago AFBR-57R5AQZ 4Gb Laser Prod Fibre Optic SW
850nm SFP Transceiver
P/N: AFBR-57R5AQZ
In Good Condition
In Full Working Order
Included
  • 2 x Avago AFBR-57R5AQZ 4Gb Laser Prod Fibre Optic SW 850nm SFP Transceiver
Specification
  • Brand: Avago
  • P/N: AFBR-57R5AQZ
  • Product: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Data Rate: 4.25 GBd, 2.125 GBd, 1.0625 GBd
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Fibre Type: Multimode
  • Maximum Output Current: 300 mA
  • Operating Supply Voltage: 3.3 V
  • Minimum Operating Temperature: - 10 C
  • Maximum Operating Temperature: + 85 C
  • Height: 12.4 mm
  • Length: 57.21 mm
  • Width: 13.6 mm
  • Fall Time: 150 ps, 90 ps
  • Rise Time: 150 ps, 90 ps
VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by
purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered
TH 206636 - 1
Specifications
  • Model:
    AFBR-57R5AQZ
  • MPN:
    AFBR-57R5AQZ
  • Type:
    SFP

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close