2 x NEW HP AJ716A 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver 8 Gbps FC B-Series 468507-001

MPN: 468507-001
Product Brand: HP
Product Condition: New
Excluding VAT: £19.00
Including VAT: £22.80
Information
 

Image result for hp

2 x NEW HP AJ716A 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver 8 Gbps SW FC B-Series 468507-001

AFBR-57D7APZ-HP1

P/N: 468507-001

Image result for AJ716A

Includes:

  • 4 x HP AJ716A 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver 8 Gbps SW FC B-Series 468507-001 AFBR-57D7APZ-HP1

Description:

This HP compliant HP AJ716A is a 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver module. The HP AJ716A transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The HP AJ716A is 100% compatible with all HP series switches and modules which support SFP+ transceivers.

 

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT registered - International Delivery is with UPS

CG 176581 - 3
Specifications
  • MPN:
    468507-001
  • GTIN:
    0886112024567

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close